德育动态

门户首页  >>  2016-2“四...

2016-2“四中之星”优秀学生表彰大会表彰名单
浏览量:265   作者:德育处   来源:德育处   日期:2017-08-24

2016-2 “四中之星”优秀学生表彰大会表彰名单

“四中之星”

六(1):季天悦             六(2):夏桐

六(3):金诗彤             六(4):孟雨馨

六(5):王伊倪             六(6):邢忆蕾

六(7):倪韵旭             六(8):刘建军

七(1):王凯元             七(2):李子昊

七(3):杜秦俊             七(4):季丹诚            

七(5):陈敏媛             七(6):朱昕捷            

七(7):吴依鸿             七(8):徐乐芸

八(1):姚诗妍             八(2):张又文

八(3):严哲诚             八(4):倪懿颖

八(5):刘思扬             八(6):周晨彤

八(7):王               八(8):王芯雨

优秀队干部

六(1):杨  越、张歆媛

六(2):苏雨忻、唐佳慧

六(3):朱弘恺、宋其雨

六(4):胡  妍、赵成悦

六(5):顾悠妮、周乐怡

六(6):沈峻杰、潘周允

六(7):王煜哲、周致远

六(8):赵欣妍、金诗媛

七(1):严思颖、严诗煜

七(2):乔  天、张懿行

七(3):金天鑫、秦蓬波

七(4):康语馨、陈  

七(5):王元媛、徐佳奕

七(6):杜伽桐、候倩倩

七(7):吴佳悦、潘涵之

七(8):邬嘉燕、陈闻闻

八(1):许晟钊、潘胜杰

八(2):夏  晴、瞿伊雯

八(3):邱思宇、刘  

八(4):周逸凡、刘人溢

八(5):严宸晖、张晓雨

八(6):潘咏懿、苏朱薇

八(7):徐晨露、马缘心

八(8):胡董岚、王琦

优秀队员

六(1):朱俊逸、顾茗然、瞿楚妍

六(2):胡  榕、王绚姿、陈琦雯

六(3):张怡文、李宛蓉、张  

六(4):施云天、盛子航、杨旖沁

六(5):季方瑜、严天一、张  

六(6):方晓璐、俞浚贤、朱陈辰

六(7):严蔡仪、周逸轩、严文宇

六(8):黄诗旖、李如轩、顾嘉萍

七(1):倪佳瑶、高晓语、王屹峰

七(2):唐晓涵、罗雨佳、蒋润灵

七(3):袁  铭、高思琪、丁思妍

七(4):金子晨、吴佳缘、邬榕榕

七(5):顾海笑、赵诗淇、汤镰骏

七(6):彭奕菲、姚涵钰、朱晓蕾

七(7):陆云蔚、施弘晏、陈尧

七(8):徐可可、翟云天

八(1):许歆仪、石佳鑫、许晟钊

八(2):张方一、唐可亮、郑倩颖

八(3):黄俊元、倪宇飞、唐  

八(4):陈吴双、苏佳楷、金啸懿

八(5):王周跃、瞿张逸、周欣奕

八(6):滕孜昂、张  

八(7):赵智渊、毛轶捷、郁兆文

八(8):徐  立、鞠晓汀、项厉宇

进步标兵

六(1):王佳铭、倪梓宸、樊秋雯

六(2):王凯臣、乔婧怡、张斯然

六(3):赵奕宸、张灵灵、黄一承

六(4):马海凝、董  梁、孙健哲

六(5):严昕悦、王子熠、翁杨洋

六(6):朱亦帆、储伊婷、倪诗彤

六(7):朱子俊、瞿洪晨、施杰皓

六(8):孙秋韵、唐程骏、王伟杰

七(1):周雨彤、赵羽欣、李邵韫

七(2):潘芝卿、张乐乐、陈懿琳

七(3):周欣韵、张培程、朱钦渝

七(4):夏  杨、方美曦、张佳杰

七(5):王苏敏、谢靖缘、徐诗毅

七(6):顾仲炜、庄媛媛

七(7):冯哲禺、张洪琦、储嘉成

七(8):蔡乙菱、郁颖杰、黄  

八(1):苏伊佳、周芷晴、乔  

八(2):李子豪、董丁屹、黄以凡

八(3):潘熠雯、刘奚尧、王沁雪

八(4):潘佳伊、王思瑜、王  

八(5):凌依蕾、王周跃、严宸晖

八(6):陶欣蕾、金飞菲、朱辰

八(7):徐乔乔、黄渐飞、黄礼晴

八(8):严思怡、顾天宇、景  

优秀班级管理员

六(1):周诗齐、姜志坚、顾乐妍

六(2):王绚姿、诸梦璇、汪陈晨

六(3):周澧晨、闵瑜婷、周  

六(4):邱瞿晨、朱静怡、渡边恋那

六(5):刘天浩、胡师师、唐佳尧

六(6):宋天奕、丁雨萱、苏  

六(7):薛辰皓、倪静尧、潘  

六(8):赵嘉祺、陈远帆、唐奕昀

七(1):王文、蔡祯奕、顾思远

七(2):邵旭冉、胡宇盛、唐龚伟

七(3):颜方、范昊成、潘嘉欢

七(4):周佳林、董  嬴、张麒伟

七(5):胡思懿、熊昕然、夏楚悠

七(6):胡乐扬、缪  淼、潘陆恒

七(7):刘玉婷、陆  恒、王宇轩

七(8):潘诗逸、徐岩松、陈佳音

八(1):周诗、许晟钊、李富华

八(2):董明宇、徐佳傲、杜易恒

八(3):陈诗雨、王吴、吴予惟

八(4):董伊静、朱宸毅、吴思怡

八(5):卜亦凡、郁紫仪

八(6):唐馨婕、周家伟

八(7):吴佳怡、周思琪、潘  

八(8):周施靓、王一一、朱唐健

文明班

六1

八1

八8

九4

红旗班

六3

七5

八2

九1

九5

学习优异奖

六年级

六2班

苏雨忻

六1班

季天悦

六3班

乔亮

六7班

张倪婧

六8班

刘建军

六1班

倪梓宸

六1班

宋钰洁

六1班

顾乐妍

六3班

宋其雨

六4班

盛子航

六8班

顾嘉萍

六2班

王加乐

六7班

倪韵旭

六1班

樊秋雯

六4班

胡妍

六5班

严昕悦

六7班

赵佳佳

六3班

张简

六1班

闵欣

六1班

顾茗然

六3班

周峥

六5班

严天一

六5班

季方瑜

六7班

王煜哲

七年级

七7班

储嘉成

七2班

唐晓涵

七5班

陈敏媛

七1班

苏添乐

七2班

李子昊

七1班

严思颖

七6班

姚涵钰

七2班

蒋润灵

七8班

赵楠

七8班

陈闻闻

七1班

陈佳怡

七7班

潘涵之

七8班

潘诗逸

七2班

黄金昊

七7班

吴依鸿

七7班

冯哲禺

七1班

董宇超

七2班

罗雨佳

七3班

储冰燕

七3班

徐天宇

七4班

徐阅微

七6班

吴奕晴

七7班

吴佳悦

七7班

沈丽

七7班

张洪琦

八年级

八5班

刘思扬

八5班

杨亦纯

八2班

姜涛

八8班

王一一

八7班

吴佳怡

八2班

夏晴

八5班

张晓雨

八6班

马仕杰

八1班

林泽铭

八7班

徐晨露

八1班

乔铭瑜

八2班

张又文

八8班

王奕然

八1班

许歆仪

八3班

储欣怡

八4班

倪懿颖

八6班

董蓝琦

八4班

施昊

八6班

金飞菲

八8班

项厉宇

八8班

胡董岚